Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018

VMS 2017 2018

Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde
1. Wortmann,Dirk   1988   SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Zahn,Richard   1971   SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Vasiljev,Jurij   1965   SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Zahn,Fabian   1902   SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Moll,Reinhard   1865   SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Reiter,Brigitte   1699 W SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Bode,Sven   1674   SF Moers - 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Remek,Uwe   1667   SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Weimann-Zupan,Ral   1666   SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Hanio,Josef   1548   SF Moers GER 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
1. Gärtner,Hasso       SF Moers - 1 0 0 3.0 6.0 1.00
12. Schulz, Tim           1 0 1 3.0 3.0 0.00
13. Rivinius,Otto   1691   SF Moers GER 0 1 0 1.0 2.0 1.00
13. Kranen,Gerd-Peter   1229   SK Turm Rheydt GER 0 1 0 1.0 2.0 1.00
15. Wolniak,Udo   1478   SF Moers - 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
15. Anlahr,Jochen   1457   SF Moers GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
15. Slansky,Heinz   1445   SF Moers GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
15. Weihofen,Regina   1420 W SF Moers GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
15. Plückhahn,Marc   1406   SF Moers GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
15. Bäsler,John   1392   SF Moers GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
15. Boy,Lukas   1214   SF Moers GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
15. Magas,Christopher   997   SF Moers GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
15. Clausmeyer,Dietha   856   SF Moers - 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.00

VMS 2017 2018

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde
1 1. Wortmann,Dirk   () - 12. Wolniak,Udo   () 1 - 0  
2 13. Anlahr,Jochen   () - 2. Zahn,Richard   () 0 - 1  
3 3. Vasiljev,Jurij   () - 14. Slansky,Heinz   () 1 - 0  
4 15. Weihofen,Regina   () - 4. Zahn,Fabian   () 0 - 1  
5 5. Moll,Reinhard   () - 16. Plückhahn,Marc   () 1 - 0  
6 17. Bäsler,John   () - 6. Reiter,Brigitte   () - - +  
7 7. Rivinius,Otto   () - 18. Kranen,Gerd-Pete   () ½ - ½  
8 19. Boy,Lukas   () - 8. Bode,Sven   () 0 - 1  
9 9. Remek,Uwe   () - 20. Magas,Christophe   () 1 - 0  
10 21. Clausmeyer,Dieth   () - 10. Weimann-Zupan,Ra   () 0 - 1  
11 11. Hanio,Josef   () - 22. Schulz, Tim   () 1 - 0  
12 23. Gärtner,Hasso   () - 24. spielfrei   () + - -  
 
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde
1 8. Bode,Sven   (3) - 1. Wortmann,Dirk   (3) -  
2 2. Zahn,Richard   (3) - 9. Remek,Uwe   (3) -  
3 10. Weimann-Zupan,Ra   (3) - 3. Vasiljev,Jurij   (3) -  
4 4. Zahn,Fabian   (3) - 11. Hanio,Josef   (3) -  
5 23. Gärtner,Hasso   (3) - 5. Moll,Reinhard   (3) -  
6 6. Reiter,Brigitte   (3) - 7. Rivinius,Otto   (1) -  
7 18. Kranen,Gerd-Pete   (1) - 13. Anlahr,Jochen   (0) -  
8 12. Wolniak,Udo   (0) - 17. Bäsler,John   (0) -  
9 14. Slansky,Heinz   (0) - 19. Boy,Lukas   (0) -  
10 20. Magas,Christophe   (0) - 15. Weihofen,Regina   (0) -  
11 16. Plückhahn,Marc   (0) - 21. Clausmeyer,Dieth   (0) -  
12 22. Schulz, Tim   (0) - 24. spielfrei   (0) + - -  

[ Zurück ]