Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 / 2019

Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde
1. Zahn,Richard   2014   SF Moers GER 2 0 0 6.0 9.0 4.00
2. Vasiljev,Jurij   2052   SF Moers GER 2 0 0 6.0 9.0 2.00
2. Bode,Sven   1647   SF Moers GER 2 0 0 6.0 9.0 2.00
4. Moll,Reinhard   1836   SF Moers GER 1 1 0 4.0 7.0 5.00
5. Remek,Uwe   1612   SF Moers GER 1 1 0 4.0 7.0 2.00
6. Weihofen,Regina   1344 W SF Moers GER 1 1 0 4.0 5.0 1.50
7. Hanio,Josef   1721   SF Moers GER 1 0 1 3.0 6.0 1.00
7. Rivinius,Otto   1705   SF Moers GER 1 0 1 3.0 6.0 1.00
9. Slansky,Heinz   1479   SF Moers GER 1 0 1 3.0 3.0 0.00
9. Kranen,Gerd-Peter   1236   SK Turm Rheydt GER 1 0 1 3.0 3.0 0.00
11. Weimann-Zupan,Ral   1691   SF Moers GER 0 1 1 1.0 2.0 1.00
12. Wolniak,Udo   1493   SF Moers GER 0 1 1 1.0 1.0 0.50
12. Bäsler,John   1375   SF Moers GER 0 1 1 1.0 1.0 0.50
14. Weinberger,Hans   1555   SF Moers GER 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 0.00
14. Plückhahn,Marc   1391 * SF Moers GER 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 0.00
14. Helmich,Luis   743   SF Moers - 0 0 2 0.0 0.0 0.00

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 / 2019

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde
1 1. Vasiljev,Jurij   () - 9. Weinberger,Hans   () 1 - 0  
2 10. Wolniak,Udo   () - 2. Zahn,Richard   () 0 - 1  
3 3. Moll,Reinhard   () - 11. Slansky,Heinz   () 1 - 0  
4 12. Plückhahn,Marc   () - 4. Hanio,Josef   () - - +  
5 5. Rivinius,Otto   () - 13. Bäsler,John   () 1 - 0  
6 14. Weihofen,Regina   () - 6. Weimann-Zupan,Ra   () ½ - ½  
7 7. Bode,Sven   () - 15. Kranen,Gerd-Pete   () 1 - 0  
8 16. Helmich,Luis   () - 8. Remek,Uwe   () 0 - 1  
 
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde
1 4. Hanio,Josef   (3) - 1. Vasiljev,Jurij   (3) 0 - 1  
2 2. Zahn,Richard   (3) - 5. Rivinius,Otto   (3) 1 - 0  
3 8. Remek,Uwe   (3) - 3. Moll,Reinhard   (3) ½ - ½  
4 6. Weimann-Zupan,Ra   (1) - 7. Bode,Sven   (3) 0 - 1  
5 9. Weinberger,Hans   (0) - 14. Weihofen,Regina   (1) - - +  
6 13. Bäsler,John   (0) - 10. Wolniak,Udo   (0) ½ - ½  
7 11. Slansky,Heinz   (0) - 16. Helmich,Luis   (0) 1 - 0  
8 15. Kranen,Gerd-Pete   (0) - 12. Plückhahn,Marc   (0) + - -  
 
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde
1 7. Bode,Sven   (6) - 2. Zahn,Richard   (6) -  
2 1. Vasiljev,Jurij   (6) - 8. Remek,Uwe   (4) -  
3 3. Moll,Reinhard   (4) - 14. Weihofen,Regina   (4) -  
4 15. Kranen,Gerd-Pete   (3) - 4. Hanio,Josef   (3) -  
5 5. Rivinius,Otto   (3) - 11. Slansky,Heinz   (3) -  
6 10. Wolniak,Udo   (1) - 6. Weimann-Zupan,Ra   (1) -  
7 16. Helmich,Luis   (0) - 13. Bäsler,John   (1) -  
8 9. Weinberger,Hans   (0) - 17. spielfrei   (0) + - -  

[ Zurück ]